Kamus FanFiction

4 responses to “Kamus FanFiction”

  1. vidya says :

    kim & kim so meun memang cocok banget !!!
    coba kalau mereka di buatin film berdua lagi ..

  2. ayyachaan says :

    admin, maaf sebelumnya
    aku lagi ngerjain TA tentang fanfiction, kebetulan nyari bahan dan nemu blog ini. Aku berniat mau ambil referensi dari sini, cuma kok postingnya nggak bisa dibuka ya?
    Mohon bantuannya, kamsahamnida…๐Ÿ™‚

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: